Transfer funds via Click boom is quite simple, for this:
1. Go to the Click app Up and click on Click boom
2. Select the recipient on the radar and enter the desired amount
To receive funds click on the Click boom and wait for the sender on the radar.
Вопросы по разделу "Моё авто"
To access the "My car" section, select the "More" item in the navigation menu and then select "My car".
In order for your car to be automatically displayed in the "My car" section, you must go through the identification process. You can also add a vehicle manually.
To add a new car to the "My car" section, click the "Add car" button and fill in the required information, such as the car number and vehicle ID data.
Yes, you can remove a car from the "My car" section. Just find the car you want and click on the delete icon next to the car number.Yes, you can remove a car from the "My car" section. Just find the car you want and click on the delete icon next to the car number.
The expiration date and details of your current insurance are displayed in the "Insurance" section for each car. Just search for your vehicle and check the relevant information. Also, the expiration date of the insurance is displayed on the main page "My car".
To apply for insurance, you need to go to the "Registration of CTP insurance" page. You can do this in several ways:
1. By clicking on the "Insurance" button below the car on the main page.
2. By going to the "Insurance" page through the bottom navigation menu and clicking on the "Get the insurance" button.
3. By clicking on the notification about the end of insurance (appears if the insurance ends soon).
When applying for new insurance, you will need to specify the type of policy and the start date of the insurance period. If necessary, you can also add information about additional drivers.
In our application, you can choose two types of CPT insurance: unlimited (VIP) and limited (up to 5).
The difference is that a limited policy allows only a certain number of drivers listed in the document to drive a car. Unlimited insurance allows you to get permission to drive a vehicle for any number of persons who have a power of attorney to drive this vehicle, or drivers who are in the presence of the owner of the car.
When adding a driver when applying for insurance, you will need to provide his personal data, such as the degree of relationship, passport details and date of birth.
In the "Price Catalog" section you will find the collected information about prices for cars from official dealers in Uzbekistan. Just select the car model you are interested in and view the current prices.
Information about fines and violations of traffic rules is contained in the "Traffic fines" section. There you will find detailed information about the various violations and the corresponding fine amounts.
You can receive information about your fines if you activate the service "Traffic fines" in the Subscriptions section in the main body of the CLICK UP application. The cost of the service is indicated upon connection and is charged monthly in accordance with the terms of the offer.
Yes, you can choose the period of validity of the insurance during registration and specify the desired number of months in advance. Please note that the availability of a certain period may depend on the rules and policies of the insurance company.
If you have already added a car, go to a new page by clicking on the "Add car" button.
After registration of insurance in the "Insurance" section, your issued insurance will be displayed. At the moment, when registering, you receive an SMS with a link to the insurance and by clicking on it you can download the document.
In the near future, it will be possible that by clicking on the "Details" button, you will be able to view insurance details and download insurance.
Yes, of course. To do this, you need to add their car by entering the car number and data sheet data. After adding the car, you will be able to take out insurance on it.
Your car may not be in your name. Try adding a machine manually. We receive all data about your cars from a single portal of public services. If the car is registered there for you, then it should also appear in the application, if this did not happen, we will open an application for verification.
Usually, insurance should appear within 5 minutes. If several hours have passed and the insurance is still not displayed, then we will issue a claim for your case to check this situation. To do this, tell the operator the state number of your car.
Perhaps you are entering an old data of the vehicle ID. Check if there have been any changes to your vehicle ID passport.
There are two ways to get a policy:
1. After successful registration of the policy, you will receive an SMS from the e-policy with a link. Follow the link, enter the captcha and the policy will open and you can download it in PDF format.
2. Also, after successful registration, if you did not receive an SMS, check the number 880 in the black list and contact us at +998712310880 and the company's operator will send an SMS with the link again
In case of an insured case event, contact INSON at +998 (78) 113-00-07 to receive the necessary assistance and instructions on how to proceed. Also, all INSON numbers are indicated in your insurance contract.